Space
Space
Left

Cassidy, Joycelyn Principal
Moon, Amanda Receptionist
Morris, Carrie Assistant Principal
Copeland, Bryant Assistant Principal
McNutt, Belinda Treasurer
Tucker, Shenephia Data Manager

Ardito, Jeffrey 6th Grade Language Arts
Bak, Jonathan Encore Health/PE
Brink, Morgan 7th Grade Science
Broberg, Heather EC
Cassiano, Renee EC Self Contained
Crew, Rosa 8th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Crowder, Gilley EC
Cunningham, Marissa 7th Grade AVID/English Language Arts/Social Studies
Darden, Cathy 6th Grade Language Arts/SS
Davis, Laijia EC
Doyle, Catherine 6th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Dundore, Greg Encore Orchestra
Edmonds, David Encore Band
Ford, Lairen 6th Grade Science
Fox, Kelly 8th Grade Language Arts
Gamber, Brittany 6th Grade Social Studies/Science
Godfrey, Jennifer 6th Grade Math/Science
Habersham, Lisa Encore Business & Marketing
Hamm, Leilan 7th Grade Language Arts
Hennessy, Erica 6th Grade Math
Hensley, Robert 6th Grade Social Studies
Hill, Hannah 8th Grade Social Studies/Language Arts/World History/AVID
Hines, Shayna 8th Grade Math/Science
Holliman, Hunter Encore Health/PE
Jalilevand, Jessica 8th Grade Science/Math
Jarmusch, Gerald 8th Grade Science
Jefferson, Krystal 6th Grade Math
Jeffrey, Rhonda Curriculum Specialist
Jimenez, Adriana Encore Spanish
Jones, Kristalyn Encore Business & Marketing/Keyboarding
Jones, Lawanda Encore Health/PE
Kight, Laura EC
Larimore, Carrol 8th Grade Social Studies and World History
Light, Melissa Library Media Coordinator
Lundin, Patricia 8th Grade Science/Social Studies
Luo, Laiyue Encore Chinese
Murdock, Breanna 6th Grade Science
O'Neal, Robert 7th Grade Science
Oliver, Connie 8th Grade Math
Perritt, Melissa Encore Art
Radcliff, Casey EC SC and AU
Shaver, Bridget Social Studies
Simpson, Rebekah Encore Chorus
Stiffler, Mark 7th Grade Math/Science
Tanguay, Sally Encore Technology
Torres, Christy Digital Teaching and Learning Facilitator
Welford, Juanita EC inclusion and Resource
Wicker, Kaitlin 7th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Wilmoth, Amanda 7th Grade Math

Beard, Karen EC Instructional Coach
Billett, Cindy Teaching Assistant
Bryan, George IT
Eason, Jeffrey Custodial
Goodman, Brenda Custodial
Humphrey, Lee Ellen Head Custodian
Maren, Luz Teaching Assistant
McKee, Erin MFLC
Miles, Abby Guidance Counselor
Morton, Robert Custodial
Torres, Christy Digital Teaching and Learning Facilitator
West, Teoletta Social Worker
Whitehead, John Custodial
Wigfall, Clifford ISS
Young, Patti Media Center/Guidance TA
Right