Space
Space
Left
Category: 
Sort by: 

Cassidy, Joycelyn Principal
Morris, Carrie Assistant Principal
Copeland, Bryant Assistant Principal
Jones, Sonya Treasurer
McNutt, Belinda Data Manager
Tucker, Shenephia Receptionist

Allgrim, Eric 6-8 Social Skills EC
Ardito, Jeffrey 7th Grade Language Arts
Bak, Jonathan Encore Health/PE
Bosch, Clara 8th Grade Social Studies
Brink, Morgan 7th Grade Science
Broberg, Heather EC
Cunningham, Marissa 7th Grade AVID & Social Studies
Doute, Michelle EC
Doyle, Catherine 6th Grade Language Arts
Dundore, Greg Encore Orchestra
Edmonds, David Encore Band
Ford, Lairen 6th Grade Science
Fowler, Lara 7th Grade Language Arts
Fox, Kelly 8th Grade Language Arts
Gamber, Brittany 7th Grade Social Studies/AVID
Godfrey, Jennifer 6th Grade Math/Science
Habersham, Lisa Encore Business & Marketing
Hamm, Leilan 6th Grade Language Arts
Hennessy, Erica 6th Grade Math
Hensley, Robert 6th Grade Social Studies
Hill, Hannah 8th Grade Social Studies & AVID
Hines, Shayna 7th Grade Science
Holland, Erin 8th Grade Language Arts & AVID
Holliman, Hunter Encore Health/PE
Jalilevand, Jessica 8th Grade Science
Jimenez, Adriana Encore Spanish
Jones, Cathy 6th Grade Language Arts
Jones, Kristalyn Encore Business & Marketing/Keyboarding
Jones, Lawanda Encore Health/PE
Kline, Michael 7th Grade Math
Larimore, Carrol 8th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Light, Melissa Library Media Coordinator
Luo, Laiyue Encore Chinese
Marshall, Jennifer 6-8 EC
Morris, Arnita 8th Grade Math
Morris, Rebecca Encore Chorus and General Music
Murdock, Breanna 6th Grade Science
Mylar, Julie 7th Grade Math/Science
Oliver, Connie 8th Grade Math
Perritt, Melissa Encore Art
Radcliff, Casey EC SC and AU
Robinson, Brandi 8th Grade Science
Shaver, Bridget Social Studies
Stevens, Chad 7th Grade Math
Stiffler, Mark 8th Grade Math/Science
Tanguay, Sally Encore Technology
Torres, Christy Digital Teaching and Learning Facilitator
Welford, Juanita EC inclusion and Resource
Wilmoth, Amanda 6th Grade Math

Billett, Cindy Teaching Assistant
Bryan, George IT
Davis, Laija Teaching Assistant
Jackson, Cara AIG Specialist
LeClair, Keith EC Teaching Assistant
Maren, Luz Teaching Assistant
Miles, Abby Guidance Counselor
Torres, Christy Digital Teaching and Learning Facilitator
Wigfall, Clifford ISS
Young, Patti Media Center/Guidance TA
Right